Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

AHYBA PRACTICE SCHEDULE---DECEMBER 4-DECEMBER 13, 2019

updated 12/4/19

To use any "open" times contact Jerry Klopp at

 

         
Wednesday, December 4    
Rand Large 6:15-7:15 B3 B4-2 xx
  7:15-8:15 B3 B3 xx
  8:15-9:30 B6-3 open xx
Rand Small 6:15-7:20 B4-6 xx  
  7:20-8:25 B6-8 xx  
  8:25-9:30 open xx  
South Large 6:15-7:20 B4-10 B4-17 B4-7
  7:20-8:25 B6-9 xx B6-4
  8:25-9:30 B6-12 open open
South Small 6:15-7:20 B4-4 xx  
  7:20-8:25 B5-12 xx  
  8:25-9:30 B5-12 xx  
Windsor 6:15-7:20 B5-5 B5-10 xx
  7:20-8:25 B4-5 B4-1 xx
  8:25-9:30 open open xx
Miner 6:15-7:20 B3 B5-11 xx
  7:20-8:25 B5-4 B5-14 xx
  8:25-9:30 open open xx
         

 

Thursday, December 5    
Miner 6:15-7:15 B3 B3 xx
  7:15-8:15 B3 B3 xx
  8:15-9:30 B5-13 open xx
Rand Large 6:15-7:15 B3 B5-6 xx
  7:15-8:25 B6-6 B6-2 xx
  8:15-9:30 B6-3 open xx
Rand Small 6:15-7:20 B5-9 xx  
  7:20-8:25 B5-1 xx  
  8:25-9:30 open xx  
         
Friday, December 6      
Windsor GAMES B4-3, 4, 7, 9    B5-4, 14
South Large 6:15-7:20 HS HS HS
  7:20-8:25 HS HS HS
  8:25-9:30 HS HS HS
South Small 6:15-7:20 B6-1 xx  
  7:20-8:25 HS xx  
  8:25-9:30 HS xx  
         
Saturday, December 7      
South Small 12:00-7:00 HS xx  
Greenbrier 8:30-9:30 B5-12 xx  
  9:30-6:30 HS xx  
         
Sunday, December 8      
Rand Small 12:00-8:00 HS xx  
South Small 12:00-8:00 HS xx  
         
Monday, December 9      
AHYBA BOARD MEETING 7:00 PM SOUTH COMMONS
Miner GAMES B5-3, 4, 5, 6  
Windsor 6:15-7:20 B4-10 B4-17 xx
  7:20-8:25 B5-12 B5-14 xx
  8:25-9:30 HS HS xx
Rand Large 6:15-7:15 B3 B3 xx
  7:15-8:15 B3 B3 xx
  8:15-9:30 B6-2 open xx
Rand Small 6:15-7:20 B4-2 xx  
  7:20-8:25 B4-6 xx  
  8:25-9:30 HS xx  
Thomas 6:15-7:20 B4-1  B4-7 B4-4
  7:20-8:25 B6-5 B6-10 B6-11
  8:25-9:30 HS HS HS
         

 

Tuesday, December 10    
Miner 6:15-7:15 B3 open xx
  7:15-8:15 B3 B3 xx
  8:15-9:30

B6-4

B5-7 xx
Thomas 6:15-7:20 B4-8 B4-11 B4-9
  7:20-8:25 B4-5 B4-12 B4-16
  8:25-9:30 HS HS HS
South Large 7:00-8:15 B5-4 B5-6 B5-11
  8:15-9:30 HS HS HS
South Small 7:00-8:15 B6-12 xx  
  8:15-9:30 HS xx  
         
Wednesday, December 11    
Rand Large 6:15-7:15 B3 B3 xx
  7:15-8:15 B3 B3 xx
  8:15-9:30 B6-9 12-1 xx
Rand Small 6:15-7:20 B4-13 xx  
  7:20-8:25 B4-14 xx  
  8:25-9:30 open xx  
Windsor 6:15-7:20 B3 B4-3 xx
  7:20-8:25 B5-2 B5-5 xx
  8:25-9:30 HS HS xx
         
Thursday, December 12    
Miner 6:15-7:15 B3 B3 xx
  7:15-8:15 B3 B3 xx
  8:15-9:30 B6-3 10-5 xx
Rand Large 6:15-7:15 B3 10-11 xx
  7:15-8:25 B6-6 B5-12 xx
  8:15-9:30 HS HS xx
Rand Small 6:15-7:20 B4-15 xx  
  7:20-8:25 B6-1  xx  
  8:25-9:30 HS xx  
         
Friday, December 13      
Miner GAMES   B4 playoff  
South Large 6:15-7:20 B5-3 B5-8 B5-9
  7:20-8:25 B6-2 B6-13 B6-7
  8:25-9:30 HS HS open
South Small 6:15-7:20 B5-10 xx  
  7:20-8:25 B6-12 xx  
  8:25-9:30 open xx  
Windsor 6:15-7:20 B5-1  B5-13 xx
  7:20-8:25 open B6-8 xx
  8:25-9:30 open HS xx