Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington Heights, Miner School 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5th/6th>Red Division> Green Machine (G6-2) Game Graham Crackers (G6-7)   GH 
7:15p 8:15p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Lakers (B5-10) Game Spurs (B5-13)   NS 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys 6th>White Division> Heat (B6-12) Game Celtics (B6-2)   JM 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington Heights, Miner School 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Mavericks (B4-7) Game Raptors (B4-8)   SN 
7:15p 8:15p  >Boys 5th>Red Division> Warriors (B5-4) Game Knicks (B5-9)   NS 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys 6th>White Division> Spurs (B6-13) Game Thunder (B6-3)   JM 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington Heights, Dryden School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 3rd>White Division> Grizzlies (B3-16) Game Pelicans (B3-15)   BC 
9:35a 10:35a  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Warriors (B3-4) Game Thunder (B3-3)   BC 
10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Mavericks (B3-7) Game Raptors (B3-8)   BC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Sixers (B3-5) Game Bucks (B3-6)   BC 
12:50p 1:50p  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Bulls (B3-1) Game Celtics (B3-2)   BC 
1:55p 2:55p  >Boys 3rd>White Division> Knicks (B3-9) Game Lakers (B3-10)   BC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 3rd>White Division> Timberwolves (B3-11) Game Heat (B3-12)   BC 
4:05p 5:05p  >Boys 3rd>White Division> Spurs (B3-13) Game Cavaliers (B3-14)   BC 
Arlington Heights, Ivy Hill School 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls 5th/6th>White Division> Graham Crackers (G6-7) Game Orange Lava (G6-9)   GH 
9:35a 10:35a  >Girls 5th/6th>Red Division> Green Machine (G6-2) Game Mellow Yellow (G6-4)   GH 
10:40a 11:40a  >Girls 5th/6th>Red Division> Great White Sharks (G6-6) Game Blue Sky (G6-3)   GH 
11:45a 12:45p  >Girls 5th/6th>Red Division> Red Musketeers (G6-1) Game Green Onions (G6-5)   GH 
12:50p 1:50p  >Girls 5th/6th>White Division> It's Lime Time (G6-11) Game  Purple Wildcats (G6-10)   GH 
1:55p 2:55p  >Girls 7th/8th> USC Trojans (G8-3) Game Indiana Hoosiers (G8-2)   NF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 6th>White Division> Spurs (B6-13) Game Timberwolves (B6-11)   JM 
4:05p 5:05p  >Boys 5th>Red Division> Mavericks (B5-7) Game Raptors (B5-8)   NS 
5:10p 6:10p  >Boys 6th>Red Division> Celtics (B6-2) Game Knicks (B6-9)   JM 
Arlington Heights, Miner School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Sixers (B4-5) Game Raptors (B4-8)   SN 
9:35a 10:35a  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Celtics (B4-2) Game Hawks (B4-17)   SN 
10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 4th >White Division> Heat (B4-12) Game Pelicans (B4-15)   JK 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 4th >White Division> Lakers (B4-10) Game Spurs (B4-13)   SN 
12:50p 1:50p  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Bulls (B4-1) Game Grizzlies (B4-16)   JK 
1:55p 2:55p  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Bucks (B4-6) Game Knicks (B4-9)   SN 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 4th >White Division> Timberwolves (B4-11) Game Cavaliers (B4-14)   JK 
4:05p 5:05p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Heat (B5-12) Game Warriors (B5-4)   NS 
Arlington Heights, South Middle School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 6th>White Division> Heat (B6-12) Game Lakers (B6-10)   JM 
9:35a 10:35a  >Boys 5th>White Division> Spurs (B5-13) Game Sixers (B5-5)   NS 
10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 5th>White Division> Lakers (B5-10) Game Celtics (B5-2)   NS 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Knicks (B5-9) Game Bulls (B5-1)   NS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Cavaliers (B5-14) Game Bucks (B5-6)   NS 
1:55p 2:55p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Timberwolves (B5-11) Game Thunder (B5-3)   NS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 6th>Red Division> Sixers (B6-5) Game Thunder (B6-3)   JM 
4:05p 5:05p  >Boys 6th>Red Division> Clippers (B6-6) Game Warriors (B6-4)   JM 
5:10p 6:10p  >Boys 6th>Red Division> Mavericks (B6-7) Game Rockets (B6-1)   JK 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington Heights, Dryden School 12:10p 1:10p  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Raptors (B3-8) Game Spurs (B3-13)   BC 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 4th >White Division> Timberwolves (B4-11) Game Thunder (B4-3)   JK 
2:20p 3:20p  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Knicks (B4-9) Game Cavaliers (B4-14)   JK 
3:25p 4:25p  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Raptors (B4-8) Game Spurs (B4-13)   SN 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Sixers (B4-5) Game Grizzlies (B4-16)   JK 
5:35p 6:35p  >Boys 4th >White Division> Pelicans (B4-15) Game Mavericks (B4-7)   JK 
6:40p 7:40p  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Bulls (B4-1) Game Heat (B4-12)   JK 
Arlington Heights, Ivy Hill School 12:10p 1:10p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Knicks (B5-9) Game Thunder (B5-3)   NS 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 4th >Red Division> Bucks (B4-6) Game Hawks (B4-17)   SN 
2:20p 3:20p  >Boys 6th>Red Division> Thunder (B6-3) Game Rockets (B6-1)   JM 
3:25p 4:25p  >Boys 6th>Red Division> Warriors (B6-4) Game Timberwolves (B6-11)   JK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 6th>Red Division> Clippers (B6-6) Game Celtics (B6-2)   JM 
5:35p 6:35p  >Girls 7th/8th> Kentucky Wildcats (G8-4) Game USC Trojans (G8-3)   NF 
6:40p 7:40p  >Girls 7th/8th> Iowa Hawkeyes (G8-1) Game Indiana Hoosiers (G8-2)   JK 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys 6th>White Division> Spurs (B6-13) Game Knicks (B6-9)   JK 
Arlington Heights, Miner School 12:10p 1:10p  >Boys 6th>White Division> Heat (B6-12) Game Bulls (B6-8)   JM 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 4th >White Division> Lakers (B4-10) Game Celtics (B4-2)   SN 
2:20p 3:20p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Spurs (B5-13) Game Mavericks (B5-7)   NS 
3:25p 4:25p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Timberwolves (B5-11) Game Sixers (B5-5)   NS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Raptors (B5-8) Game Celtics (B5-2)   NS 
5:35p 6:35p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Heat (B5-12) Game Bucks (B5-6)   NS 
6:40p 7:40p  >Boys 5th>Red Division> Bulls (B5-1) Game Cavaliers (B5-14)   NS 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys 5th>White Division> Lakers (B5-10) Game Warriors (B5-4)   NS 
Arlington Heights, Rand School (Futubakai) 12:10p 1:10p  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Warriors (B3-4) Game Knicks (B3-9)   BC 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Bucks (B3-6) Game Timberwolves (B3-11)   BC 
2:20p 3:20p  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Thunder (B3-3) Game Grizzlies (B3-16)   BC 
3:25p 4:25p  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Celtics (B3-2) Game Pelicans (B3-15)   BC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Bulls (B3-1) Game Cavaliers (B3-14)   BC 
5:35p 6:35p  >Boys 3rd>Red Division> Sixers (B3-5) Game Lakers (B3-10)   BC 
6:40p 7:40p  >Boys 3rd>White Division> Heat (B3-12) Game Mavericks (B3-7)   JK 
Arlington Heights, South Middle School 12:10p 1:10p  >Girls 5th/6th>White Division>  Purple Wildcats (G6-10) Game Red Musketeers (G6-1)   GH 
1:15p 2:15p  >Girls 5th/6th>White Division> Graham Crackers (G6-7) Game Green Onions (G6-5)   GH 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 5th/6th>Red Division> Blue Sky (G6-3) Game Mellow Yellow (G6-4)   GH 
3:25p 4:25p  >Girls 5th/6th>Red Division> Green Machine (G6-2) Game Great White Sharks (G6-6)   GH 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5th/6th>White Division> It's Lime Time (G6-11) Game  Purple Wildcats (G6-10)   GH 
5:35p 6:35p  >Girls 5th/6th>White Division> Orange Lava (G6-9) Game Graham Crackers (G6-7)   GH 
6:40p 7:40p  >Girls 5th/6th>White Division> Black Knights (G6-8) Game Blue Sky (G6-3)   GH 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys 6th>Red Division> Mavericks (B6-7) Game Sixers (B6-5)   JM