Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington Heights, Rand School (Futubakai) 7:20p 8:25p  >Boys 7th>White Division> Spurs (B7-6) Practice  Large   
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington Heights, South Middle School 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 11/12>Red Division> Warriors (11/12-10) Game Spurs (11/12-6)   BB 
7:15p 8:15p  >Boys 11/12>White Division> Timberwolves (11/12-11) Game Pistons (11/12-15)   BB 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys 11/12>White Division> Hornets (11/12-12) Game Magic (11/12-17)   BB 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington Heights, Miner School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 9/10>Red Division> Knicks (9/10-9) Game Bulls (9/10-1)   EG 
9:35a 10:35a  >Boys 9/10>Red Division> Mavericks (9/10-7) Game Hornets (9/10-12)   EG 
10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 11/12>White Division> Kings (11/12-16) Game Sixers (11/12-14)   BB 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 8th>White Division> Spurs (B8-6) Game Mavericks (B8-7)   DG 
12:50p 1:50p  >Girls 4th>Red Division> Nittany Lions (G4-5) Game Friars (G4-6)   CM 
1:55p 2:55p  >Girls 4th>White Division> Hawkeyes (G4-10) Game Ducks (G4-11)   CM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7th>White Division> Spurs (B7-6) Game Knicks (B7-9)   DC 
4:05p 5:05p  >Boys 7th>White Division> Warriors (B7-10) Game Raptors (B7-8)   DC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Boys 7th>Red Division> Nuggets (B7-5) Game Thunder (B7-3)   DC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 8th>Red Division> Celtics (B8-2) Game Thunder (B8-3)   DG 
Arlington Heights, South Middle School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 11/12>Red Division> Grizzlies (11/12-5) Game Spurs (11/12-6)   BB 
9:35a 10:35a  >Boys 11/12>White Division> Pistons (11/12-15) Game Mavericks (11/12-7)   BB 
10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 11/12>Red Division> Celtics (11/12-2) Game Bulls (11/12-1)   BB 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 11/12>Red Division> Raptors (11/12-8) Game Lakers (11/12-18)   BB 
12:50p 1:50p  >Boys 11/12>Red Division> Knicks (11/12-9) Game Thunder (11/12-3)   BB 
1:55p 2:55p  >Boys 11/12>White Division> Hornets (11/12-12) Game Timberwolves (11/12-11)   BB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 9/10>White Division> Suns (9/10-13) Game Grizzlies (9/10-5)   EG 
4:05p 5:05p  >Boys 9/10>White Division> Timberwolves (9/10-11) Game Sixers (9/10-14)   EG 
5:10p 6:10p  >Boys 9/10>White Division> Lakers (9/10-16) Game Warriors (9/10-10)   EG 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 9/10>Red Division> Thunder (9/10-3) Game Spurs (9/10-6)   EG 
Arlington Heights, Windsor School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 7th>White Division> Mavericks (B7-7) Game Bulls (B7-1)   DC 
9:35a 10:35a  >Boys 8th>White Division> Grizzlies (B8-5) Game Raptors (B8-8)   DG 
10:40a 11:40a  >Girls 4th>White Division> Tar Heels (G4-12) Game Huskies (G4-13)   CM 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 7th>Red Division> Cavaliers (B7-4) Game Celtics (B7-2)   CM 
12:50p 1:50p  >Girls 4th>Red Division> Badgers (G4-1) Game Spartans (G4-2)   CM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 4th>White Division> Bearcats (G4-8) Game Orangemen (G4-9)   CM 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington Heights, Miner School 12:10p 1:10p  >Boys 7th>Red Division> Cavaliers (B7-4) Game Nuggets (B7-5)   DC 
1:15p 2:15p  >Girls 4th>Red Division> Ramblers (G4-4) Game Nittany Lions (G4-5)   CM 
2:20p 3:20p  >Girls 4th>White Division> Bearcats (G4-8) Game Huskies (G4-13)   CM 
3:25p 4:25p  >Girls 4th>Red Division> Spartans (G4-2) Game Hoyas (G4-7)   CM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 4th>Red Division> Bruins (G4-3) Game Hawkeyes (G4-10)   CM 
5:35p 6:35p  >Girls 4th>White Division> Ducks (G4-11) Game Tar Heels (G4-12)   CM 
Arlington Heights, South Middle School 12:10p 1:10p  >Boys 9/10>White Division> Hornets (9/10-12) Game Pistons (9/10-15)   EG 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 9/10>Red Division> Cavaliers (9/10-4) Game Celtics (9/10-2)   EG 
2:20p 3:20p  >Boys 9/10>White Division> Magic (9/10-17) Game Timberwolves (9/10-11)   EG 
3:25p 4:25p  >Boys 9/10>Red Division> Grizzlies (9/10-5) Game Raptors (9/10-8)   EG 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 11/12>White Division> Kings (11/12-16) Game Celtics (11/12-2)   BB 
5:35p 6:35p  >Boys 11/12>Red Division> Cavaliers (11/12-4) Game Grizzlies (11/12-5)   BB 
6:40p 7:40p  >Boys 11/12>White Division> Suns (11/12-13) Game Bulls (11/12-1)   BB 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys 11/12>White Division> Wizards (11/12-19) Game Sixers (11/12-14)   BB 
Arlington Heights, Thomas Middle School 12:10p 1:10p  >Boys 8th>White Division> Raptors (B8-8) Game Spurs (B8-6)   DG 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 7th>Red Division> Thunder (B7-3) Game Bulls (B7-1)   DC 
2:20p 3:20p  >Boys 8th>Red Division> Cavaliers (B8-4) Game Celtics (B8-2)   DG 
3:25p 4:25p  >Boys 7th>White Division> Raptors (B7-8) Game Spurs (B7-6)   DC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 7th>White Division> Knicks (B7-9) Game Warriors (B7-10)   DC 
5:35p 6:35p  >Boys 8th>Red Division> Thunder (B8-3) Game Bulls (B8-1)   DG 
6:40p 7:40p  >Boys 8th>White Division> Mavericks (B8-7) Game Grizzlies (B8-5)   DG 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys 7th>Red Division> Celtics (B7-2) Game Mavericks (B7-7)   CM